Games

QBFL-Bantam-AAA
Sunday, November 6, 2022
Gold Cup - Final
Greenfield Park Packers 
20 - 34
  Lakeshore Cougars
Saturday, November 5, 2022
President Cup - Final
Warriors de Lasalle 
19 - 41
  Chateauguay Raiders
Saturday, October 29, 2022
Gold Cup - 1/2 final
St-Leonard Cougars 
14 - 37
  Lakeshore Cougars
President Cup - 1/2 final
Sun Youth Hornets 
13 - 24
  Warriors de Lasalle
Gold Cup - 1/2 final
Greenfield Park Packers 
42 - 36
  North Shore Lions
Friday, October 28, 2022
President Cup - 1/2 final
St-Lazare Stallions 
0 - 6
  Chateauguay Raiders
Sunday, October 23, 2022
Greenfield Park Packers 
45 - 17
  Chateauguay Raiders
Saturday, October 22, 2022
St-Lazare Stallions 
0 - 27
  St-Leonard Cougars
Friday, October 21, 2022
North Shore Lions 
32 - 14
  Warriors de Lasalle
Sun Youth Hornets 
0 - 35
  Lakeshore Cougars
Saturday, October 15, 2022
Warriors de Lasalle 
21 - 1
  St-Lazare Stallions
Lakeshore Cougars 
17 - 19
  St-Leonard Cougars
North Shore Lions 
48 - 7
  Sun Youth Hornets
Friday, October 14, 2022
St-Laurent Spartans 
0 - 6
  Greenfield Park Packers
Sunday, October 9, 2022
Chateauguay Raiders 
41 - 8
  St-Laurent Spartans
St-Lazare Stallions 
14 - 41
  Sun Youth Hornets
Saturday, October 8, 2022
St-Leonard Cougars 
12 - 20
  North Shore Lions
Friday, October 7, 2022
Lakeshore Cougars 
35 - 0
  Warriors de Lasalle
Sunday, October 2, 2022
St-Laurent Spartans 
0 - 44
  Lakeshore Cougars
Saturday, October 1, 2022
Sun Youth Hornets 
0 - 37
  St-Leonard Cougars
Greenfield Park Packers 
6 - 0
  St-Lazare Stallions
Friday, September 30, 2022
North Shore Lions 
27 - 12
  Chateauguay Raiders
Saturday, September 24, 2022
Chateauguay Raiders 
42 - 0
  St-Lazare Stallions
St-Laurent Spartans 
0 - 36
  North Shore Lions
Warriors de Lasalle 
21 - 14
  Sun Youth Hornets
Friday, September 23, 2022
Lakeshore Cougars 
17 - 7
  Greenfield Park Packers
Sunday, September 18, 2022
Sun Youth Hornets 
6 - 0
  St-Laurent Spartans
St-Lazare Stallions 
6 - 48
  Lakeshore Cougars
Friday, September 16, 2022
Greenfield Park Packers 
37 - 6
  Warriors de Lasalle
St-Leonard Cougars 
20 - 13
  Chateauguay Raiders
Sunday, September 11, 2022
St-Lazare Stallions 
6 - 42
  St-Laurent Spartans
St-Leonard Cougars 
14 - 6
  Warriors de Lasalle
Saturday, September 10, 2022
Greenfield Park Packers 
7 - 27
  North Shore Lions
Friday, September 9, 2022
Chateauguay Raiders 
14 - 41
  Lakeshore Cougars
Sunday, September 4, 2022
North Shore Lions 
41 - 0
  St-Lazare Stallions
Saturday, September 3, 2022
St-Laurent Spartans 
14 - 40
  St-Leonard Cougars
Warriors de Lasalle 
7 - 16
  Chateauguay Raiders
Friday, September 2, 2022
Sun Youth Hornets 
14 - 34
  Greenfield Park Packers
Sunday, August 28, 2022
Warriors de Lasalle 
32 - 26
  St-Laurent Spartans
Saturday, August 27, 2022
Lakeshore Cougars 
37 - 7
  North Shore Lions
Chateauguay Raiders 
22 - 15
  Sun Youth Hornets
Friday, August 26, 2022
St-Leonard Cougars 
6 - 41
  Greenfield Park Packers